• Company Name : SPIKTEL TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
  • About Us : SPIKTEL TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD Spiktel Technologies Pvt. Ltd. are into the manufacturing, trading and Implementation of Network hardware related to FTTH, Fiber Optics, Wireless, ,Co-Axial cables. <br/> <br/> Also we are sales partner of Sterlite cables (Fiber optics, CAT5/ CAT6, Telecom Cables). <br/> <br/>We have all range of OFC accessories which include <br/>Optical Fibers: OFC 2 - 96 cores, FTTH cables <br/>Testing Equipments:- OTDR ,Splicing machine, Power meter, BER meter, Site Master <br/>Joint enclosures:- Underground and overhead (Bamboo & rectangular type) <br/>Connecting Accessories:, Patch cords, Pigtails, Connectors, Adapters ,Couplers, WDM etc <br/>Management Trays: ODF, DDF, Patch panel, FDMS <br/>Active Components: Fiber Switches, SFP, OFC transmitter, EDFA 1550 and 1310 nm <br/> <br/>We have all range of NETWORKING equipments which includes <br/>Fibre Media convertors , SFP, Switches , Modems, Routers <br/> <br/>We have complete range of Racks , Frames , outdoor cabinets etc.
  • Product/Service : Optical Fiber Cable,Fusion Splicing MAchine,Optical Power Meter,SFP Modules,Fiber Tool kit, Power Cable,Fiber Test Equipments, RF Test Instruments, Fiber Passives, Fiber Patch Cords,Adaptors,Connectors,Fiber Optical Cable,FTTH Products, Mechanical Splicer, Tool KIts,Fiber Management, Patch Panels,Joint Enclosure,Splice Trays, IP Surveillance,Fiber Actives, Media Converters,Video Fiber Converters, SFP Transc
  • Category :
  • Contact Person : Mr. Aawesh Dahiya
  • Link More : India ,India
  • Telephone :
  • Fax :
  • Mobile phone :
  • Address : F-23, ROSHANARA COMPLEX, ROSHANARA ROAD
  • Website : www.spiktel.com
  • Business Type : Manufacturer